International » Erasmus Experiences and News

List of Erasmus students in the Esdir

2011-2012

Agnese Udre    University College of Economics and Culture     Polonia

Alicja Maria Lysiak    Eugeniusz Geppert Academy in Wroclaw    Polonia

Anna Iliszko    Akademia Sztuk Pieknych in Gdansk    Polonia

Anna Gorska    Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan.    Polonia

Klaudia Bakalorz    Technical University of Lodz    Polonia

Klaudia Cytlak    Adam Mickiewicz   University in Poznan    Polonia

Aliosman Gurbuz    Anadoulu University    Turquía

Cansu Kozan     Anadoulu University    Turquía

Claudia Barucco    LABA    Italia

Cristina Calaciura    Academia di Belle Arti di Catania    Italia

Simona Lacagnina    Academia di Belle Arti di Catania    Italia

Fabien Leclercq    Saint-Luc Bruxelles    Bélgica

Jan Tomazin    University of Ljubljana    Eslovenia

Julia Michaelsen     Muthesius Kunsthoschschule    Alemania

Lucy Witting    Muthesius Kunsthochschule    Alemania

Laura Görs    Muthesius Kunsthoschschule    Alemania

Laura Niemann    Fh Bielefed    Alemania

Korodi-Vass Lóránt     University of Arts and Design Cluj-Napoca    Rumanía

Maria Rus     Cluj napoca     Rumanía

Annija Straume    University College of Economics and Culture    Letonia

Ksenija Milca    University College of Economics and Culture    Letonia

Ligita Brege     Art Academy of Latvia    Letonia


 

2010-2011

Debbie Rogiers  Hogeschool voor Wetenschp & Kunst, Ghent     Bélgica

Diana Volkolakova    University of Economics and Culture   Letonia

Eva Litauniece  University of Economics and culture    Letonia

Justyna Barczak  Academy of Fine Arts in Gdansk       Polonia

Katarzyna Wielusinska    Academy of Art and Design in Wroclaw   Polonia

Maria Madalena Beito de Sousa Cabral    ESAD Lisboa    Portugal

Monika Pawelczyk   Academy of Fine Arts in Gdansk     Polonia

Daina Brokane    University College of Economics and Culture      Letonia

Daria Orzech    Academy of Fine Arts in Lodz        Polonia

Ecaterina Macovei    University of Art and Design Cluj-Napoca    Rumanía

Edoardo Lietti    Libera Accademia di Belle Arti (LABA) Brescia      Italia

Malgorzata Ploskonska    Streminski Academy of Art in Lodz     Polonia

Ieva Salcevica  The University College of Economics and Culture     Letonia

Reka Istvan    University of Art and Design Cluj-Napoca     Rumanía

Johana Starkl   FH Joanneum     Austria

Maria Arndt    Fachhochschule Bielefeld      Alemania

Marta Gotebiewska  Academy of Fine Arts in Lodz            Polonia

Victoria Coval   University of Art and Design Cluj-Napoca           Rumanía

 


 

2009-2010

Agnieska Kadziela      Academy of Fine Arts in Gdansk    Polonia

Aleksandra Malczewska    Eugeniusz Geppert Academy of F.A. and Design in Wroclaw   Polonia

Andrei Alexandru Marginean-Matean   University of Art and Design Cluj-Napoca   Rumanía

Angela Sciacca    Accademia di Belle Arti di Brescia Santa Giulia    Italia

Anna Couvreur   Hogeschool voor Wetenschp & Kunst, Ghent   Bélgica

Arielle Desplats   ESAM, París    Francia

Beata Wróblewska     Eugeniusz Geppert Academy of FA and Design in Wroclaw     Polonia

Edina Catana   University of Art and Design Cluj-Napoca    Rumanía

Catharina Hoops     Muthesius Kunsthochschule     Alemania

Kalliopi Karagiorgi  Frederick University    Chipre

Domitille Leroy  ESAM, París     Francia

Elena Stavrou   Fredrick University        Chipre

Felix Gyamfi   Muthesius Kunsthochschule   Alemania

Jasper Schmidt   Muthesius Kunsthochschule   Alemania

Jelle Van Brakel     Fontys Hogescholen     Holanda

Katarzyna Karbińska   Academy of Fine Arts in Gdansk   Polonia

Līva Vīksna  University College of Economics and Culture      Letonia

Māris Besakirskis  University College of Economics and Culture      Letonia

Mattia Maestri   Accademia di Belle Arti di Brescia Santa Giulia    Italia

Urszula Lipska    Academy of Fine Arts in Gdansk   Polonia

 


 

2008-2009

Aurore Thiabaud    ENSAAMA, Olivier de Serres, Paris.   Francia.

Axel Krala     Ecole Saint Luc Bruxelles    Bélgica

Lauranne Boutrot     Ecole Saint Luc Bruxelles     Bélgica

Laure-Elise Vanfleteren     Ecole Saint Luc Bruxelles    Bélgica

Francesca Martinazzoli   Accademia di Belle Arti di Brescia Santa Giulia   Italia

Laura Vicini     Accademia di Belle Arti di Brescia Santa Giulia     Italia.

 


 

2007-2008

Lotte Voorhoeve    Fontys Hogescholen    Holanda

Wies van Keulen    Fontys Hogescholen    Holanda